Historical Pool Entries
Mike Juarez
| Entries | 80 | |
| Ave. Percentile | 43.6 | (excluding brackets going 'low') |
| YR | Finish | Percentile | Champ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 149 / 694 | 78.5 | Michigan |
| 2026 | 497 / 694 | 28.4 | Houston |
| 2026 | 670 / 694 | 3.5 | Arkansas |
| 2026 | 679 / 694 | 2.2 | Long Island U. - LOW |
| 2025 | 261 / 692 | 62.3 | Florida |
| 2025 | 394 / 692 | 43.1 | UCLA |
| 2025 | 538 / 692 | 22.3 | Auburn |
| 2025 | 680 / 692 | 1.7 | Alabama St - LOW |
| 2024 | 441 / 679 | 35.1 | Creighton |
| 2024 | 551 / 679 | 18.9 | Illinois |
| 2024 | 669 / 679 | 1.5 | St Peters - LOW |
| 2023 | 112 / 610 | 81.7 | Tennessee |
| 2023 | 452 / 610 | 26.0 | UCLA |
| 2023 | 594 / 610 | 2.8 | TX A&M CC - LOW |
| 2022 | 66 / 585 | 88.7 | Kansas |
| 2022 | 407 / 585 | 30.4 | UCLA |
| 2022 | 584 / 585 | 0.2 | Georgia St - LOW |
| 2021 | 103 / 542 | 81.0 | Ohio State |
| 2021 | 491 / 542 | 9.4 | Kansas |
| 2019 | 404 / 516 | 21.7 | N.Carolina |
| 2019 | 426 / 516 | 17.4 | Duke |
| 2019 | 507 / 516 | 1.7 | N.Dakota St. - LOW |
| 2018 | 249 / 472 | 47.2 | Virginia |
| 2018 | 364 / 472 | 22.9 | Purdue |
| 2018 | 463 / 472 | 1.9 | Penn - LOW |
| 2017 | 32 / 532 | 94.0 | N.Carolina |
| 2017 | 438 / 532 | 17.7 | UCLA |
| 2017 | 516 / 532 | 3.0 | Mt St Marys - LOW |
| 2016 | 283 / 509 | 44.4 | Villanova |
| 2016 | 283 / 509 | 44.4 | Maryland |
| 2016 | 502 / 509 | 1.4 | Hampton - LOW |
| 2015 | 81 / 491 | 83.5 | Kentucky |
| 2015 | 155 / 491 | 68.4 | Wisconsin |
| 2015 | 486 / 491 | 0.8 | Lafayette - LOW |
| 2014 | 139 / 491 | 71.7 | Virginia |
| 2014 | 258 / 491 | 47.5 | UCLA |
| 2014 | 478 / 491 | 2.6 | Albany - LOW |
| 2013 | 3 / 445 (Top 10) | 99.3 | Louisville |
| 2013 | 436 / 445 | 2.0 | W Kentucky - LOW |
| 2012 | 89 / 420 | 78.8 | Kentucky |
| 2012 | 286 / 420 | 31.9 | Syracuse |
| 2012 | 420 / 420 | 0.0 | LIU Brooklyn - LOW |
| 2011 | 297 / 425 | 30.1 | Ohio State |
| 2011 | 420 / 425 | 1.2 | N Colorado - LOW |
| 2010 | 274 / 388 | 29.4 | Kansas |
| 2009 | 427 / 563 | 24.2 | Pittsburgh |
| 2009 | 497 / 563 | 11.7 | Louisville |
| 2009 | 557 / 563 | 1.1 | Morehead St - LOW |
| 2008 | 206 / 498 | 58.6 | UCLA |
| 2008 | 477 / 498 | 4.2 | Tennessee |
| 2008 | 491 / 498 | 1.4 | MS Vally.St - LOW |
| 2007 | 354 / 460 | 23.0 | UCLA |
| 2007 | 431 / 460 | 6.3 | Texas A&M |
| 2007 | 451 / 460 | 2.0 | TX A&M CC - LOW |
| 2006 | 103 / 437 | 76.4 | UCLA |
| 2006 | 305 / 437 | 30.2 | UConn |
| 2005 | 94 / 595 | 84.2 | Illinois |
| 2005 | 558 / 595 | 6.2 | UCLA |
| 2005 | 589 / 595 | 1.0 | Fairleigh-D - LOW |
| 2004 | 37 / 454 | 91.9 | UConn |
| 2004 | 438 / 454 | 3.5 | Texas |
| 2003 | 46 / 420 | 89.0 | Kentucky |
| 2003 | 372 / 420 | 11.4 | Oregon |
| 2003 | 383 / 420 | 8.8 | Duke |
| 2002 | 84 / 358 | 76.5 | Duke |
| 2002 | 318 / 358 | 11.2 | UCLA |
| 2002 | 354 / 358 | 1.1 | Duke |
| 2001 | 154 / 370 | 58.4 | Stanford |
| 2001 | 267 / 370 | 27.8 | Duke |
| 2001 | 333 / 370 | 10.0 | UCLA |
| 2001 | 356 / 370 | 3.8 | N.Carolina |
| 2000 | 2 / 332 (Top 10) | 99.4 | Michigan St. |
| 2000 | 136 / 332 | 59.0 | Duke |
| 2000 | 193 / 332 | 41.9 | UCLA |
| 2000 | 266 / 332 | 19.9 | Iowa St. |
| 1999 | 25 / 201 | 87.6 | U Conn |
| 1999 | 81 / 201 | 59.7 | Duke |
| 1999 | 155 / 201 | 22.9 | UCLA |
| 1998 | 21 / 93 | 77.4 | UCLA |
| 1998 | 38 / 93 | 59.1 | North Carolina |