Historical Pool Entries
Jason Bowman
| Entries | 25 | |
| Ave. Percentile | 48.8 | (excluding brackets going 'low') |
| YR | Finish | Percentile | Champ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 534 / 694 | 23.1 | Michigan |
| 2025 | 478 / 692 | 30.9 | Auburn |
| 2025 | 488 / 692 | 29.5 | Duke |
| 2024 | 310 / 679 | 54.3 | Connecticut |
| 2023 | 274 / 610 | 55.2 | Indiana |
| 2023 | 319 / 610 | 47.8 | Houston |
| 2022 | 265 / 585 | 54.7 | Gonzaga |
| 2022 | 318 / 585 | 45.6 | Auburn |
| 2021 | 218 / 542 | 59.8 | Michigan |
| 2019 | 293 / 516 | 43.2 | Duke |
| 2018 | 385 / 472 | 18.4 | Duke |
| 2018 | 446 / 472 | 5.5 | Kansas |
| 2017 | 102 / 532 | 80.8 | N.Carolina |
| 2017 | 487 / 532 | 8.5 | Villanova |
| 2017 | 493 / 532 | 7.3 | Villanova |
| 2016 | 175 / 509 | 65.6 | Michigan St |
| 2016 | 175 / 509 | 65.6 | Kansas |
| 2015 | 14 / 491 | 97.1 | Kentucky |
| 2015 | 147 / 491 | 70.0 | Wisconsin |
| 2014 | 266 / 491 | 45.8 | Virginia |
| 2013 | 348 / 445 | 21.8 | Indiana |
| 2013 | 445 / 445 | 0.0 | Villanova - LOW |
| 2012 | 163 / 420 | 61.2 | N.Carolina |
| 2011 | 9 / 425 (Top 10) | 97.9 | Ohio State |
| 2010 | 72 / 388 | 81.4 | Syracuse |